UEFA Champions League
Loading what you follow…
Season2026-27
Switch competition
European Union
Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.
Connections
Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.
UEFA Champions League
- Players · 2026-27J. Bellingham3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Bellingham3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Butez3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Cardoso3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Castillo3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Chabot3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Daland3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Danns3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. David3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Derry3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Dominguez3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Faye Lund3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Gvardiol3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Hansen3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Hauge3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Jacquet3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Kadile3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Kiwior3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Leweling3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Markovič3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. McConnell3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. McGinn3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Mickels3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Musso3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Mvuka3 records
- Players · 2026-27Joan García3 records
- Players · 2026-27João Cancelo3 records
- Players · 2026-27João Gomes3 records
- Players · 2026-27João Mário3 records
- Players · 2026-27João Neves3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Oblak3 records
- Players · 2026-27Josep Martínez3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Ryerson3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Seys3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Spileers3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Stanišić3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. St. Juste3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Tah3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Todibo3 records
- Players · 2026-27J. Urbig3 records
Season trends
Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.
- 2026-2754
Records
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Liverpool
- Rank
- 3
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 3
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 0
- Goals scored
- 12
- Goals conceded
- 7
- Points
- 9
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Club Brugge KV
- Rank
- 11
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 9
- Goals conceded
- 6
- Points
- 6
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Viking
- Rank
- 33
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 0
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 5
- Goals conceded
- 9
- Points
- 1
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · PSV Eindhoven
- Rank
- 18
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 2
- Goals conceded
- 2
- Points
- 4
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Como
- Rank
- 9
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 10
- Goals conceded
- 5
- Points
- 6
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Manchester City
- Rank
- 10
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 9
- Goals conceded
- 5
- Points
- 6
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Borussia Dortmund
- Rank
- 13
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 5
- Goals conceded
- 4
- Points
- 6
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Shakhtar Donetsk
- Rank
- 17
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 4
- Goals conceded
- 3
- Points
- 4
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · RB Leipzig
- Rank
- 30
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 3
- Goals conceded
- 8
- Points
- 3
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Feyenoord
- Rank
- 26
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 4
- Goals conceded
- 8
- Points
- 3
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Arsenal
- Rank
- 7
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 0
- Goals scored
- 6
- Goals conceded
- 2
- Points
- 7
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Slovan Bratislava
- Rank
- 36
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 0
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 1
- Goals conceded
- 13
- Points
- 0
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Villarreal
- Rank
- 19
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 8
- Goals conceded
- 8
- Points
- 3
- Table record · 2026-27UEFA Champions League · Manchester United
- Rank
- 20
- Recorded matches
- 3
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 5
- Goals conceded
- 6
- Points
- 3