Liga MX
Loading what you follow…
SeasonAll seasons
Switch competition
Mexico
Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.
Connections
Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.
Liga MX
- Players · 2026R. Schlegel6 records
- Players · 2026Tahiel Adrián Jiménez Sánchez6 records
- Players · 2026A. Alcaraz5 records
- Players · 2026Á. Chávez5 records
- Players · 2026A. de María y Campos5 records
- Players · 2026A. Frías5 records
- Players · 2026A. Mejía5 records
- Players · 2026Ariel Castro Sevilla5 records
- Players · 2026B. Díaz5 records
- Players · 2026C. Alfaro5 records
- Players · 2026Carlos Álvarez5 records
- Players · 2026C. Inda5 records
- Players · 2026D. Arriaga5 records
- Players · 2026Elias Manoel5 records
- Players · 2026F. Tapia5 records
- Players · 2026G. Mora5 records
- Players · 2026J. Arellano5 records
- Players · 2026J. Calero5 records
- Players · 2026J. García5 records
- Players · 2026J. Garza5 records
- Players · 2026K. Carranza5 records
- Players · 2026K. Rosero5 records
- Players · 2026M. Borja5 records
- Players · 2026O. Virgen5 records
- Players · 2026R. Beltrán5 records
- Players · 2026A. González4 records
- Players · 2026B. Molina4 records
- Players · 2026C. Huerta4 records
- Players · 2026C. Mora4 records
- Players · 2026C. Rotondi4 records
- Players · 2026D. Medina4 records
- Players · 2026E. Armenta4 records
- Players · 2026Gustavo Ferrareis4 records
- Players · 2026I. Aceves4 records
- Players · 2026I. Martinez4 records
- Players · 2026J. Castillo4 records
- Players · 2026J. Cazares4 records
- Players · 2026J. Díaz4 records
- Players · 2026J. González4 records
- Players · 2026Jordan García4 records
Season trends
Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.
- 2026118
-222 compared with 2024-25
- 2024-25340
+0 compared with 2023-24
- 2023-24340
-2 compared with 2022-23
- 2022-23342
+1 compared with 2021-22
- 2021-22341
+0 compared with 2020-21
- 2020-21341
+66 compared with 2019-20
- 2019-20275
-59 compared with 2018-19
- 2018-19334
+0 compared with 2017-18
- 2017-18334
+0 compared with 2016-17
- 2016-17334
Records
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · Atlas Guadalajara · Apertura
- Rank
- 17
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 3
- Drawn
- 4
- Lost
- 10
- Goals scored
- 16
- Goals conceded
- 27
- Points
- 13
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · Pumas UNAM · Apertura
- Rank
- 16
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 8
- Lost
- 7
- Goals scored
- 21
- Goals conceded
- 31
- Points
- 14
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · Atlético San Luis · Apertura
- Rank
- 13
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 4
- Drawn
- 6
- Lost
- 7
- Goals scored
- 15
- Goals conceded
- 23
- Points
- 18
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · Cruz Azul · Apertura
- Rank
- 7
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 7
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 7
- Goals scored
- 26
- Goals conceded
- 34
- Points
- 24
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · Puebla FC · Apertura
- Rank
- 8
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 4
- Drawn
- 10
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 25
- Goals conceded
- 23
- Points
- 22
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · Gallos Blancos · Apertura
- Rank
- 18
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 6
- Lost
- 10
- Goals scored
- 18
- Goals conceded
- 35
- Points
- 9
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · CF América · Apertura
- Rank
- 1
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 12
- Drawn
- 2
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 38
- Goals conceded
- 17
- Points
- 38
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · Deportivo Toluca · Apertura
- Rank
- 6
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 7
- Drawn
- 6
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 27
- Goals conceded
- 23
- Points
- 27
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · CF Pachuca · Apertura
- Rank
- 4
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 9
- Drawn
- 5
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 28
- Goals conceded
- 15
- Points
- 32
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · Mazatlán FC · Apertura
- Rank
- 14
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 3
- Drawn
- 8
- Lost
- 6
- Goals scored
- 17
- Goals conceded
- 24
- Points
- 17
- Table record · 2022-23Liga MX · FC Juárez · Apertura
- Rank
- 11
- Recorded matches
- 17
- Won
- 4
- Drawn
- 7
- Lost
- 6
- Goals scored
- 17
- Goals conceded
- 18
- Points
- 19
- Match · 2021-22 · May 30, 2022CF Pachuca · Atlas Guadalajara
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2021-22 · May 27, 2022Atlas Guadalajara · CF Pachuca
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2021-22 · May 23, 2022CF Pachuca · CF América
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2021-22 · May 22, 2022UANL Tigres · Atlas Guadalajara
- Home goals
- 4
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2021-22 · May 20, 2022CF América · CF Pachuca
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2021-22 · May 19, 2022Atlas Guadalajara · UANL Tigres
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2021-22 · May 16, 2022UANL Tigres · Cruz Azul
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2021-22 · May 15, 2022CF Pachuca · Atlético San Luis
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2021-22 · May 15, 2022Atlas Guadalajara · Deportivo Guadalajara
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2021-22 · May 14, 2022CF América · Puebla FC
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2021-22 · May 13, 2022Cruz Azul · UANL Tigres
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2021-22 · May 13, 2022Deportivo Guadalajara · Atlas Guadalajara
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2021-22 · May 12, 2022Atlético San Luis · CF Pachuca
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2021-22 · May 12, 2022Puebla FC · CF América
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1