Liga MX
Loading what you follow…
SeasonAll seasons
Switch competition
Mexico
Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.
Connections
Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.
Liga MX
- Players · 2026J. Orozco13 records
- Players · 2026J. Valencia13 records
- Players · 2026J. Vargas13 records
- Players · 2026L. Faravelli13 records
- Players · 2026L. Flores13 records
- Players · 2026L. Romero13 records
- Players · 2026M. Cuevas13 records
- Players · 2026M. Espíndola13 records
- Players · 2026M. Isaís13 records
- Players · 2026M. Rodríguez13 records
- Players · 2026M. Tomás13 records
- Players · 2026N. Ibáñez13 records
- Players · 2026N. Vallejo13 records
- Players · 2026O. Campos13 records
- Players · 2026O. Idrissi13 records
- Players · 2026Ó. Macías13 records
- Players · 2026O. Moreno13 records
- Players · 2026Ó. Villa13 records
- Players · 2026Rafa Llorente13 records
- Players · 2026R. Gutiérrez13 records
- Players · 2026R. Martínez13 records
- Players · 2026R. Meraz13 records
- Players · 2026R. Monreal13 records
- Players · 2026R. Pizarro13 records
- Players · 2026R. Torres13 records
- Players · 2026S. Pérez Bouquet13 records
- Players · 2026S. Rondón13 records
- Players · 2026S. Salles-Lamonge13 records
- Players · 2026Á. Azuaje12 records
- Players · 2026A. González12 records
- Players · 2026A. Herrera12 records
- Players · 2026Á. Leyva12 records
- Players · 2026A. Medina12 records
- Players · 2026A. Montes12 records
- Players · 2026A. Mozo12 records
- Players · 2026A. Palavecino12 records
- Players · 2026A. Sánchez12 records
- Players · 2026B. Colula12 records
- Players · 2026B. Garnica12 records
- Players · 2026C. Andrade12 records
Season trends
Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.
- 2026115
-225 compared with 2024-25
- 2024-25340
+0 compared with 2023-24
- 2023-24340
-2 compared with 2022-23
- 2022-23342
+1 compared with 2021-22
- 2021-22341
+0 compared with 2020-21
- 2020-21341
+66 compared with 2019-20
- 2019-20275
-59 compared with 2018-19
- 2018-19334
+0 compared with 2017-18
- 2017-18334
+0 compared with 2016-17
- 2016-17334
Records
- Table record · 2026Liga MX · Atlas
- Rank
- 6
- Recorded matches
- 13
- Won
- 6
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 21
- Goals conceded
- 23
- Points
- 21
- Table record · 2026Liga MX · Guadalajara Chivas
- Rank
- 2
- Recorded matches
- 13
- Won
- 6
- Drawn
- 5
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 20
- Goals conceded
- 12
- Points
- 23
- Table record · 2026Liga MX · Cruz Azul
- Rank
- 3
- Recorded matches
- 13
- Won
- 7
- Drawn
- 2
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 29
- Goals conceded
- 22
- Points
- 23
- Table record · 2026Liga MX · FC Juarez
- Rank
- 18
- Recorded matches
- 13
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 11
- Goals scored
- 8
- Goals conceded
- 32
- Points
- 4
- Table record · 2026Liga MX · Toluca
- Rank
- 4
- Recorded matches
- 13
- Won
- 6
- Drawn
- 4
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 28
- Goals conceded
- 18
- Points
- 22
- Table record · 2026Liga MX · Leon
- Rank
- 5
- Recorded matches
- 13
- Won
- 6
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 20
- Goals conceded
- 17
- Points
- 21
- Table record · 2026Liga MX · Necaxa
- Rank
- 17
- Recorded matches
- 13
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 8
- Goals scored
- 15
- Goals conceded
- 26
- Points
- 9
- Table record · 2026Liga MX · Club Tijuana
- Rank
- 10
- Recorded matches
- 12
- Won
- 4
- Drawn
- 5
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 17
- Goals conceded
- 16
- Points
- 17
- Match · 2024-25 · May 26, 2025Deportivo Toluca · CF América
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2024-25 · May 23, 2025CF América · Deportivo Toluca
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2024-25 · May 19, 2025CF América · Cruz Azul
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2024-25 · May 18, 2025Deportivo Toluca · UANL Tigres
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2024-25 · May 16, 2025Cruz Azul · CF América
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2024-25 · May 15, 2025UANL Tigres · Deportivo Toluca
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2024-25 · May 12, 2025Cruz Azul · Club León
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2024-25 · May 12, 2025UANL Tigres · Club Necaxa
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2024-25 · May 11, 2025CF América · CF Pachuca
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2024-25 · May 11, 2025Deportivo Toluca · CF Monterrey
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2024-25 · May 9, 2025Club Necaxa · UANL Tigres
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2024-25 · May 9, 2025Club León · Cruz Azul
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2024-25 · May 8, 2025CF Pachuca · CF América
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2024-25 · May 8, 2025CF Monterrey · Deportivo Toluca
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2024-25 · May 5, 2025CF Monterrey · Pumas UNAM
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2024-25 · Apr 28, 2025CF Monterrey · CF Pachuca
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2024-25 · Apr 28, 2025FC Juárez · Pumas UNAM
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1