Major League Soccer
Loading what you follow…
SeasonAll seasons
Switch competition
United States
Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.
Connections
Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.
Major League Soccer
- Players · 2026M. Almirón23 records
- Players · 2026M. Falcón23 records
- Players · 2026Michael Collodi23 records
- Players · 2026M. Joyner23 records
- Players · 2026R. Laryea23 records
- Players · 2026S. Spierings23 records
- Players · 2026S. Surridge23 records
- Players · 2026T. Muse23 records
- Players · 2026T. Spicer23 records
- Players · 2026V. Radojević23 records
- Players · 2026A. Anello22 records
- Players · 2026A. Bonetig22 records
- Players · 2026A. Mighten22 records
- Players · 2026Bruno Steven Caicedo Quiñonez22 records
- Players · 2026C. Roldan22 records
- Players · 2026C. Togashi22 records
- Players · 2026Daniel22 records
- Players · 2026D. Ruíz22 records
- Players · 2026E. Thommy22 records
- Players · 2026E. Wynder22 records
- Players · 2026Felipe Andrade22 records
- Players · 2026G. Luján22 records
- Players · 2026G. Martínez22 records
- Players · 2026I. Parente22 records
- Players · 2026J. Badwal22 records
- Players · 2026J. Ebobisse22 records
- Players · 2026J. Ragen22 records
- Players · 2026J. Tverskov22 records
- Players · 2026K. O'Toole22 records
- Players · 2026L. Langoni22 records
- Players · 2026Malik Henry22 records
- Players · 2026M. Desler22 records
- Players · 2026M.Dieng22 records
- Players · 2026Micael22 records
- Players · 2026M. Uzuni22 records
- Players · 2026N. Romero22 records
- Players · 2026P. Rothrock22 records
- Players · 2026R. De Paul22 records
- Players · 2026R. Jansson22 records
- Players · 2026S. Mohammed22 records
Season trends
Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.
Records
- Table record · 2026Major League Soccer · San Jose Earthquakes · Western Conference
- Rank
- 4
- Recorded matches
- 30
- Won
- 13
- Drawn
- 9
- Lost
- 8
- Goals scored
- 52
- Goals conceded
- 42
- Points
- 48
- Table record · 2026Major League Soccer · FC Cincinnati · Eastern Conference
- Rank
- 8
- Recorded matches
- 30
- Won
- 10
- Drawn
- 9
- Lost
- 11
- Goals scored
- 62
- Goals conceded
- 71
- Points
- 39
- Table record · 2026Major League Soccer · Real Salt Lake · Western Conference
- Rank
- 10
- Recorded matches
- 30
- Won
- 10
- Drawn
- 6
- Lost
- 14
- Goals scored
- 45
- Goals conceded
- 48
- Points
- 36
- Table record · 2026Major League Soccer · St. Louis City · Western Conference
- Rank
- 2
- Recorded matches
- 30
- Won
- 14
- Drawn
- 9
- Lost
- 7
- Goals scored
- 56
- Goals conceded
- 41
- Points
- 51
- Table record · 2026Major League Soccer · San Diego · Western Conference
- Rank
- 12
- Recorded matches
- 30
- Won
- 8
- Drawn
- 10
- Lost
- 12
- Goals scored
- 53
- Goals conceded
- 56
- Points
- 34
- Table record · 2026Major League Soccer · Philadelphia Union · Eastern Conference
- Rank
- 6
- Recorded matches
- 30
- Won
- 13
- Drawn
- 7
- Lost
- 10
- Goals scored
- 61
- Goals conceded
- 48
- Points
- 46
- Match · 2022 · Nov 5, 2022Los Angeles FC · Philadelphia Union
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2022 · Oct 31, 2022Philadelphia Union · New York City FC
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2022 · Oct 30, 2022Los Angeles FC · Austin FC
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2022 · Oct 24, 2022Austin FC · FC Dallas
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2022 · Oct 23, 2022CF Montréal · New York City FC
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2022 · Oct 21, 2022Philadelphia Union · FC Cincinnati
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2022 · Oct 21, 2022Los Angeles FC · Los Angeles Galaxy
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2022 · Oct 18, 2022FC Dallas · Minnesota United FC
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2022 · Oct 17, 2022New York City FC · Inter Miami CF
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2022 · Oct 17, 2022CF Montréal · Orlando City
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2022 · Oct 16, 2022Austin FC · Real Salt Lake
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2022 · Oct 15, 2022New York RB · FC Cincinnati
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2022 · Oct 15, 2022Los Angeles Galaxy · Nashville SC
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2022 · Oct 9, 2022Houston Dynamo · Los Angeles Galaxy
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2022 · Oct 9, 2022FC Dallas · Sporting Kansas City
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2022 · Oct 9, 2022D.C. United · FC Cincinnati
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 5
- Match · 2022 · Oct 9, 2022Philadelphia Union · Toronto FC
- Home goals
- 4
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2022 · Oct 9, 2022Chicago Fire · New England Revolution
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2022 · Oct 9, 2022Los Angeles FC · Nashville SC
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1