Premier League Draft
Loading what you follow…
SeasonAll seasons
Switch competition
ENG
Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.
Connections
Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.
Premier League Draft
- GroundsAnfield19 records
- GroundsCraven Cottage19 records
- GroundsEmirates Stadium19 records
- GroundsEtihad Stadium19 records
- GroundsOld Trafford19 records
- GroundsSelhurst Park19 records
- GroundsStadium of Light19 records
- GroundsStamford Bridge19 records
- GroundsSt. James' Park19 records
- GroundsTottenham Hotspur Stadium19 records
- GroundsVilla Park19 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 110 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 1010 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 1110 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 1210 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 1310 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 1410 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 1510 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 1610 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 1710 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 1810 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 1910 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 210 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 2010 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 2110 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 2210 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 2310 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 2410 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 2510 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 2610 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 2710 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 2810 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 2910 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 310 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 3010 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 3110 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 3210 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 3310 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 3410 records
- Rounds · 2026-27Gameweek 3510 records
Season trends
Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.
- 2026-2770
Records
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Everton
- Rank
- 8
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 4
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 8
- Goals conceded
- 7
- Points
- 10
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Sunderland
- Rank
- 20
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 5
- Goals scored
- 6
- Goals conceded
- 14
- Points
- 4
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Nottingham Forest
- Rank
- 19
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 2
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 5
- Goals conceded
- 9
- Points
- 5
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Crystal Palace
- Rank
- 14
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 9
- Goals conceded
- 17
- Points
- 7
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Newcastle
- Rank
- 11
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 2
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 10
- Goals conceded
- 14
- Points
- 8
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Ipswich
- Rank
- 10
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 3
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 11
- Goals conceded
- 15
- Points
- 9
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Fulham
- Rank
- 18
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 2
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 7
- Goals conceded
- 10
- Points
- 5
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Liverpool
- Rank
- 5
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 3
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 9
- Goals conceded
- 8
- Points
- 12
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Bournemouth
- Rank
- 15
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 9
- Goals conceded
- 13
- Points
- 6
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Hull City
- Rank
- 9
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 8
- Goals conceded
- 7
- Points
- 9
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Tottenham
- Rank
- 16
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 6
- Goals conceded
- 10
- Points
- 6
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Manchester United
- Rank
- 13
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 4
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 10
- Goals conceded
- 10
- Points
- 7
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Leeds
- Rank
- 7
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 4
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 9
- Goals conceded
- 6
- Points
- 10
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Arsenal
- Rank
- 2
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 6
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 11
- Goals conceded
- 5
- Points
- 18
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Chelsea
- Rank
- 4
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 4
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 17
- Goals conceded
- 13
- Points
- 13