Premier League Draft
Loading what you follow…
SeasonAll seasons
Switch competition
ENG
Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.
Connections
Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.
Premier League Draft
- Players · 2026-27Max Merrick
- Players · 2026-27Max Thompson
- Players · 2026-27M. Bettinelli
- Players · 2026-27M. Cissé
- Players · 2026-27M. de Ligt
- Players · 2026-27M. Eboue
- Players · 2026-27M. Gillespie
- Players · 2026-27M. Hardy
- Players · 2026-27Miguel Brau
- Players · 2026-27M. Jacob
- Players · 2026-27M. Jemide
- Players · 2026-27M. Kone
- Players · 2026-27M. Melia
- Players · 2026-27Morato
- Players · 2026-27M. Salmon
- Players · 2026-27M. Sarr
- Players · 2026-27M. Solomon
- Players · 2026-27M. Ugarte
- Players · 2026-27Nathan Tinsdale
- Players · 2026-27N. Clyne
- Players · 2026-27N. Savona
- Players · 2026-27O. Dovin
- Players · 2026-27O. Hutchinson
- Players · 2026-27O. Kellyman
- Players · 2026-27O. Martin
- Players · 2026-27O. Pickles
- Players · 2026-27O. Richards
- Players · 2026-27Óscar Steven Zambrano Preciado
- Players · 2026-27O. Shield
- Players · 2026-27O. Watkins
- Players · 2026-27Park Seung-Soo
- Players · 2026-27P. Sarr
- Players · 2026-27R. Borges Rodrigues
- Players · 2026-27R. Chadwick-Chaplin
- Players · 2026-27Remy Rees-Dottin
- Players · 2026-27R. Esse
- Players · 2026-27R. Fortes
- Players · 2026-27Rio Cardines
- Players · 2026-27Rio Kyerematen
- Players · 2026-27R. Kavuma McQueen
Season trends
Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.
- 2026-2770
Records
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Everton
- Rank
- 8
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 4
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 8
- Goals conceded
- 7
- Points
- 10
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Sunderland
- Rank
- 20
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 5
- Goals scored
- 6
- Goals conceded
- 14
- Points
- 4
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Nottingham Forest
- Rank
- 19
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 2
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 5
- Goals conceded
- 9
- Points
- 5
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Crystal Palace
- Rank
- 14
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 9
- Goals conceded
- 17
- Points
- 7
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Newcastle
- Rank
- 11
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 2
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 10
- Goals conceded
- 14
- Points
- 8
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Ipswich
- Rank
- 10
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 3
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 11
- Goals conceded
- 15
- Points
- 9
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Fulham
- Rank
- 18
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 2
- Lost
- 4
- Goals scored
- 7
- Goals conceded
- 10
- Points
- 5
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Liverpool
- Rank
- 5
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 3
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 9
- Goals conceded
- 8
- Points
- 12
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Bournemouth
- Rank
- 15
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 9
- Goals conceded
- 13
- Points
- 6
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Hull City
- Rank
- 9
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 8
- Goals conceded
- 7
- Points
- 9
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Tottenham
- Rank
- 16
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 3
- Lost
- 3
- Goals scored
- 6
- Goals conceded
- 10
- Points
- 6
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Manchester United
- Rank
- 13
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 1
- Drawn
- 4
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 10
- Goals conceded
- 10
- Points
- 7
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Leeds
- Rank
- 7
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 2
- Drawn
- 4
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 9
- Goals conceded
- 6
- Points
- 10
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Arsenal
- Rank
- 2
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 6
- Drawn
- 0
- Lost
- 1
- Goals scored
- 11
- Goals conceded
- 5
- Points
- 18
- Table record · 2026-27Premier League Draft · Chelsea
- Rank
- 4
- Recorded matches
- 7
- Won
- 4
- Drawn
- 1
- Lost
- 2
- Goals scored
- 17
- Goals conceded
- 13
- Points
- 13