Süper Lig
Season2019-20
Switch competition
Türkiye · Reference only
Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.
Connections
Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.
Süper Lig
- Competitions · 2019-20Süper Lig306 records
- ClubsAlanyaspor34 records
- ClubsAntalyaspor34 records
- ClubsBaşakşehir34 records
- ClubsBeşiktaş34 records
- ClubsDenizlispor34 records
- ClubsFenerbahçe34 records
- ClubsGalatasaray34 records
- ClubsGaziantep FK34 records
- ClubsGençlerbirliği S.K.34 records
- ClubsGöztepe34 records
- ClubsKasımpaşa34 records
- ClubsKayserispor34 records
- ClubsKonyaspor34 records
- ClubsMKE Ankaragücü34 records
- ClubsRizespor34 records
- ClubsSivasspor34 records
- ClubsTrabzonspor34 records
- ClubsYeni Malatyaspor34 records
Season trends
Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.
Records
- Match · 2019-20 · Aug 18, 2019Konyaspor · MKE Ankaragücü
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2019-20 · Aug 18, 2019Göztepe · Antalyaspor
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2019-20 · Aug 17, 2019Gençlerbirliği · Çaykur Rizespor
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2019-20 · Aug 17, 2019Sivasspor · Beşiktaş
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2019-20 · Aug 17, 2019Kayserispor · Alanyaspor
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2019-20 · Aug 16, 2019Denizlispor · Galatasaray
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Göztepe
- Rank
- 11
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 11
- Drawn
- 9
- Lost
- 14
- Goals scored
- 44
- Goals conceded
- 49
- Points
- 42
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Sivasspor
- Rank
- 4
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 17
- Drawn
- 9
- Lost
- 8
- Goals scored
- 55
- Goals conceded
- 38
- Points
- 60
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Gençlerbirliği
- Rank
- 12
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 9
- Drawn
- 9
- Lost
- 16
- Goals scored
- 39
- Goals conceded
- 56
- Points
- 36
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Kayserispor
- Rank
- 17
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 8
- Drawn
- 8
- Lost
- 18
- Goals scored
- 40
- Goals conceded
- 72
- Points
- 32
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Alanyaspor
- Rank
- 5
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 16
- Drawn
- 9
- Lost
- 9
- Goals scored
- 61
- Goals conceded
- 37
- Points
- 57
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Gaziantep FK
- Rank
- 8
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 11
- Drawn
- 13
- Lost
- 10
- Goals scored
- 49
- Goals conceded
- 50
- Points
- 46
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Konyaspor
- Rank
- 13
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 8
- Drawn
- 12
- Lost
- 14
- Goals scored
- 36
- Goals conceded
- 52
- Points
- 36
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Galatasaray
- Rank
- 6
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 15
- Drawn
- 11
- Lost
- 8
- Goals scored
- 55
- Goals conceded
- 37
- Points
- 56
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · MKE Ankaragücü
- Rank
- 18
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 7
- Drawn
- 11
- Lost
- 16
- Goals scored
- 31
- Goals conceded
- 56
- Points
- 32
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Antalyaspor
- Rank
- 9
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 11
- Drawn
- 12
- Lost
- 11
- Goals scored
- 41
- Goals conceded
- 52
- Points
- 45
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Çaykur Rizespor
- Rank
- 15
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 10
- Drawn
- 5
- Lost
- 19
- Goals scored
- 38
- Goals conceded
- 57
- Points
- 35
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Yeni Malatyaspor
- Rank
- 16
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 8
- Drawn
- 8
- Lost
- 18
- Goals scored
- 44
- Goals conceded
- 51
- Points
- 32
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Trabzonspor
- Rank
- 2
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 18
- Drawn
- 11
- Lost
- 5
- Goals scored
- 76
- Goals conceded
- 42
- Points
- 65
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · İstanbul Başakşehir
- Rank
- 1
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 20
- Drawn
- 9
- Lost
- 5
- Goals scored
- 65
- Goals conceded
- 34
- Points
- 69
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Beşiktaş
- Rank
- 3
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 19
- Drawn
- 5
- Lost
- 10
- Goals scored
- 59
- Goals conceded
- 40
- Points
- 62
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Denizlispor
- Rank
- 14
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 9
- Drawn
- 8
- Lost
- 17
- Goals scored
- 31
- Goals conceded
- 48
- Points
- 35
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Kasımpaşa SK
- Rank
- 10
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 12
- Drawn
- 7
- Lost
- 15
- Goals scored
- 53
- Goals conceded
- 58
- Points
- 43
- Table record · 2019-20Süper Lig · Fenerbahçe
- Rank
- 7
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 15
- Drawn
- 8
- Lost
- 11
- Goals scored
- 58
- Goals conceded
- 46
- Points
- 53