San Lorenzo
Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.
SeasonAll seasons
Recorded data only. Coverage varies by season; missing values are shown as unknown.
- Country
- AR
- Recorded matches
- 179
- Won
- 65
- Drawn
- 55
- Lost
- 59
- Goals scored
- 177
- Goals conceded
- 172
Connections
Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.
San Lorenzo
- Players · 2026V. Fascendini1 record
- Players · 2026V. Loza1 record
- Players · 2026W. Barlasina1 record
- Players · 2026W. Bou1 record
- Players · 2026W. Mazzantti1 record
- Players · 2026W. Núñez1 record
- Players · 2026W. Viera1 record
- Players · 2026Y. Moreno1 record
- Players · 2026Y. Moreno1 record
- Players · 2026Y. Valois1 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 11 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 101 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 111 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 121 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 131 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 141 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 151 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 161 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 171 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 21 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 211 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 221 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 231 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 241 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 251 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 261 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 271 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 281 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 291 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 31 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 301 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 311 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 321 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 331 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 341 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 351 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 361 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 41 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 51 record
- Rounds · 2026Gameweek 61 record
Season trends
Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.
Records
- Match · 2024 · Aug 3, 2024Independiente · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2024 · Jul 27, 2024San Lorenzo · Newell's Old Boys
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2024 · Jul 23, 2024Gimnasia de La Plata · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2024 · Jul 20, 2024San Lorenzo · Huracán
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2024 · Jun 15, 2024Unión de Santa Fe · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2024 · Jun 3, 2024San Lorenzo · Sarmiento de Junín
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2024 · May 20, 2024San Lorenzo · Lanús
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2024 · May 12, 2024Deportivo Riestra · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 0
- Table record · 2024Liga Profesional Argentina · San Lorenzo
- Rank
- 24
- Recorded matches
- 27
- Won
- 7
- Drawn
- 8
- Lost
- 12
- Goals scored
- 20
- Goals conceded
- 26
- Points
- 29
- Match · 2023 · Aug 10, 2023São Paulo FC · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023 · Aug 3, 2023San Lorenzo · São Paulo FC
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023 · Jul 29, 2023Tigre · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023 · Jul 22, 2023San Lorenzo · Argentinos Juniors
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2023 · Jul 20, 2023San Lorenzo · Independiente Medellín
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023 · Jul 16, 2023Belgrano de Córdoba · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023 · Jul 13, 2023Independiente Medellín · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023 · Jul 8, 2023San Lorenzo · River Plate
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023 · Jul 5, 2023Racing Club · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023 · Jul 1, 2023San Lorenzo · Rosario Central
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023 · Jun 27, 2023San Lorenzo · Estudiantes de Mérida
- Home goals
- 4
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023 · Jun 21, 2023Estudiantes · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023 · Jun 12, 2023San Lorenzo · Central Córdoba SdE
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023 · Jun 9, 2023San Lorenzo · Palestino
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023 · Jun 4, 2023San Lorenzo · Colón de Santa Fe
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023 · May 28, 2023Barracas Central · San Lorenzo
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 0