Skip to content
Clubs

Académica de Coimbra

Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.

Recorded data only. Coverage varies by season; missing values are shown as unknown.

Country
PT
Recorded matches
30
Won
7
Drawn
9
Lost
14
Goals scored
32
Goals conceded
48

Connections

Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.

Académica de Coimbra

Season trends

Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.

  1. +0 compared with 2020-21

  2. +0 compared with 2015-16

  3. +0 compared with 2014-15

  4. +4 compared with 2013-14

  5. +0 compared with 2012-13

  6. +0 compared with 2011-12

  7. +0 compared with 2010-11

Records

  1. Match · 2010-11 · May 14, 2011
    FC Paços de Ferreira · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    5
    Away goals
    1
  2. Match · 2010-11 · May 8, 2011
    Académica de Coimbra · SC Braga
    Home goals
    0
    Away goals
    0
  3. Match · 2010-11 · May 1, 2011
    CS Marítimo · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    1
    Away goals
    0
  4. Match · 2010-11 · Apr 15, 2011
    Académica de Coimbra · Vitória de Setúbal
    Home goals
    1
    Away goals
    1
  5. Match · 2010-11 · Apr 9, 2011
    Sporting CP · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    2
    Away goals
    0
  6. Match · 2010-11 · Apr 2, 2011
    Académica de Coimbra · Portimonense SC
    Home goals
    1
    Away goals
    0
  7. Match · 2010-11 · Mar 20, 2011
    FC Porto · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    3
    Away goals
    1
  8. Match · 2010-11 · Mar 13, 2011
    CD Nacional Madeira · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    1
    Away goals
    1
  9. Match · 2010-11 · Mar 4, 2011
    Académica de Coimbra · União de Leiria
    Home goals
    0
    Away goals
    0
  10. Match · 2010-11 · Feb 25, 2011
    Vitória de Guimarães · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    0
    Away goals
    2
  11. Match · 2010-11 · Feb 20, 2011
    Académica de Coimbra · Rio Ave FC
    Home goals
    0
    Away goals
    1
  12. Match · 2010-11 · Feb 13, 2011
    Naval 1º de Maio · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    3
    Away goals
    1
  13. Match · 2010-11 · Feb 6, 2011
    Académica de Coimbra · SC Beira-Mar
    Home goals
    3
    Away goals
    3
  14. Match · 2010-11 · Jan 22, 2011
    SC Olhanense · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    2
    Away goals
    1
  15. Match · 2010-11 · Jan 16, 2011
    Académica de Coimbra · SL Benfica
    Home goals
    0
    Away goals
    1
  16. Match · 2010-11 · Jan 9, 2011
    Académica de Coimbra · FC Paços de Ferreira
    Home goals
    0
    Away goals
    0
  17. Match · 2010-11 · Dec 17, 2010
    SC Braga · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    5
    Away goals
    0
  18. Match · 2010-11 · Dec 8, 2010
    Académica de Coimbra · CS Marítimo
    Home goals
    1
    Away goals
    5
  19. Match · 2010-11 · Nov 26, 2010
    Vitória de Setúbal · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    0
    Away goals
    1
  20. Match · 2010-11 · Nov 13, 2010
    Académica de Coimbra · Sporting CP
    Home goals
    1
    Away goals
    2
  21. Match · 2010-11 · Nov 6, 2010
    Portimonense SC · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    2
    Away goals
    2
  22. Match · 2010-11 · Oct 30, 2010
    Académica de Coimbra · FC Porto
    Home goals
    0
    Away goals
    1
  23. Match · 2010-11 · Oct 23, 2010
    Académica de Coimbra · CD Nacional Madeira
    Home goals
    2
    Away goals
    1
  24. Match · 2010-11 · Oct 1, 2010
    União de Leiria · Académica de Coimbra
    Home goals
    2
    Away goals
    1
  25. Match · 2010-11 · Sep 25, 2010
    Académica de Coimbra · Vitória de Guimarães
    Home goals
    3
    Away goals
    1