Radomiak Radom
Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.
Season2023-24
Recorded data only. Coverage varies by season; missing values are shown as unknown.
- Country
- PL
- Recorded matches
- 34
- Won
- 10
- Drawn
- 8
- Lost
- 16
- Goals scored
- 41
- Goals conceded
- 58
Connections
Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.
Radomiak Radom
- Competitions · 2023-24Ekstraklasa34 records
- ClubsCracovia Krakow2 records
- ClubsFKS Stal Mielec2 records
- ClubsGornik Zabrze2 records
- ClubsJagiellonia2 records
- ClubsKorona Kielce2 records
- ClubsLech Poznan2 records
- ClubsLegia Warszawa2 records
- ClubsŁKS Łódź2 records
- ClubsPiast Gliwice2 records
- ClubsPogon Szczecin2 records
- ClubsPuszcza Niepołomice2 records
- ClubsRaków Częstochowa2 records
- ClubsRuch Chorzów2 records
- ClubsSlask Wroclaw2 records
- ClubsWarta Poznań2 records
- ClubsWidzew Łódź2 records
- ClubsZaglebie Lubin2 records
Season trends
Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.
Records
- Match · 2023-24 · May 25, 2024Radomiak Radom · Widzew Łódź
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2023-24 · May 18, 2024Śląsk Wrocław · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023-24 · May 13, 2024Radomiak Radom · Ruch Chorzów
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2023-24 · May 5, 2024Legia Warszawa · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2023-24 · Apr 28, 2024Radomiak Radom · Zagłębie Lubin
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 4
- Match · 2023-24 · Apr 19, 2024Korona Kielce · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 4
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023-24 · Apr 14, 2024ŁKS Łódź · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2023-24 · Apr 5, 2024Radomiak Radom · Raków Częstochowa
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023-24 · Apr 1, 2024Puszcza Niepołomice · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023-24 · Mar 16, 2024Radomiak Radom · Jagiellonia Białystok
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2023-24 · Mar 8, 2024Piast Gliwice · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2023-24 · Mar 4, 2024Radomiak Radom · FKS Stal Mielec
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023-24 · Feb 26, 2024Warta Poznań · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023-24 · Feb 16, 2024Radomiak Radom · Pogoń Szczecin
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 4
- Match · 2023-24 · Feb 10, 2024KS Cracovia · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 6
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023-24 · Dec 16, 2023Radomiak Radom · Lech Poznań
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2023-24 · Dec 9, 2023Radomiak Radom · Górnik Zabrze
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023-24 · Dec 2, 2023Widzew Łódź · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2023-24 · Nov 27, 2023Radomiak Radom · Śląsk Wrocław
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023-24 · Nov 13, 2023Ruch Chorzów · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023-24 · Nov 5, 2023Radomiak Radom · Legia Warszawa
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023-24 · Oct 29, 2023Zagłębie Lubin · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2023-24 · Oct 22, 2023Radomiak Radom · Korona Kielce
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2023-24 · Oct 7, 2023Radomiak Radom · ŁKS Łódź
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2023-24 · Oct 1, 2023Raków Częstochowa · Radomiak Radom
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 0