SC Olhanense
Browse past seasons and records, and see how teams, players and competitions are connected.
Season2010-11
Recorded data only. Coverage varies by season; missing values are shown as unknown.
- Country
- PT
- Recorded matches
- 30
- Won
- 7
- Drawn
- 13
- Lost
- 10
- Goals scored
- 24
- Goals conceded
- 34
Connections
Choose an entity to continue exploring. Counts show shared recorded matches or rounds.
SC Olhanense
- Competitions · 2010-11Primeira Liga30 records
- ClubsAcadémica de Coimbra2 records
- ClubsBenfica2 records
- ClubsFC Porto2 records
- ClubsGuimaraes2 records
- ClubsMaritimo2 records
- ClubsNacional2 records
- ClubsNaval 1º de Maio2 records
- ClubsPaços de Ferreira2 records
- ClubsPortimonense SC2 records
- ClubsRio Ave2 records
- ClubsSC Beira-Mar2 records
- ClubsSC Braga2 records
- ClubsSporting CP2 records
- ClubsUnião Leiria2 records
- ClubsVitória Setúbal2 records
Season trends
Totals may cover different amounts of playing time. Changes compare recorded totals.
Records
- Match · 2010-11 · May 14, 2011SC Olhanense · Rio Ave FC
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2010-11 · May 8, 2011CD Nacional Madeira · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2010-11 · May 1, 2011SC Olhanense · SL Benfica
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2010-11 · Apr 16, 2011SC Olhanense · FC Paços de Ferreira
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2010-11 · Apr 10, 2011SC Beira-Mar · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2010-11 · Apr 3, 2011SC Olhanense · Naval 1º de Maio
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2010-11 · Mar 27, 2011SC Olhanense · SC Braga
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2010-11 · Mar 20, 2011CS Marítimo · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 4
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2010-11 · Mar 6, 2011Vitória de Setúbal · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2010-11 · Feb 26, 2011SC Olhanense · FC Porto
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 3
- Match · 2010-11 · Feb 19, 2011Portimonense SC · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2010-11 · Feb 12, 2011SC Olhanense · Sporting CP
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2010-11 · Feb 6, 2011União de Leiria · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 2
- Match · 2010-11 · Jan 22, 2011SC Olhanense · Académica de Coimbra
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2010-11 · Jan 15, 2011Vitória de Guimarães · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2010-11 · Jan 9, 2011Rio Ave FC · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2010-11 · Dec 19, 2010SC Olhanense · CD Nacional Madeira
- Home goals
- 0
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2010-11 · Dec 3, 2010SL Benfica · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2010-11 · Nov 27, 2010FC Paços de Ferreira · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 0
- Match · 2010-11 · Nov 14, 2010SC Olhanense · SC Beira-Mar
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2010-11 · Nov 7, 2010Naval 1º de Maio · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2010-11 · Oct 31, 2010SC Olhanense · CS Marítimo
- Home goals
- 1
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2010-11 · Oct 23, 2010SC Braga · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2010-11 · Oct 2, 2010SC Olhanense · Vitória de Setúbal
- Home goals
- 3
- Away goals
- 1
- Match · 2010-11 · Sep 25, 2010FC Porto · SC Olhanense
- Home goals
- 2
- Away goals
- 0