AJ Auxerre
Season2017/18
Ligue 2
July 2017
1 match
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, RC Lens 0RC LensMon, Jul 31
August 2017
4 matches
- Havre ACFull timeHavre AC 4, AJ Auxerre 1AJ AuxerreFri, Aug 4
- Chamois NiortaisFull timeChamois Niortais 2, AJ Auxerre 0AJ AuxerreFri, Aug 11
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, US Orléans 3US OrléansFri, Aug 18
- Paris FCFull timeParis FC 2, AJ Auxerre 1AJ AuxerreFri, Aug 25
September 2017
5 matches
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, Tours FC 1Tours FCFri, Sep 8
- Nîmes OlympiqueFull timeNîmes Olympique 3, AJ Auxerre 0AJ AuxerreFri, Sep 15
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, FC Lorient 0FC LorientTue, Sep 19
- Valenciennes FCFull timeValenciennes FC 0, AJ Auxerre 2AJ AuxerreFri, Sep 22
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 2, FC Sochaux 0FC SochauxFri, Sep 29
October 2017
3 matches
- Stade Brestois 29Full timeStade Brestois 29 1, AJ Auxerre 1AJ AuxerreFri, Oct 13
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 2, US Quevilly-Rouen 1US Quevilly-RouenFri, Oct 20
- FC Bourg-PéronnasFull timeFC Bourg-Péronnas 1, AJ Auxerre 1AJ AuxerreFri, Oct 27
November 2017
4 matches
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 0, Gazélec FC Ajaccio 1Gazélec FC AjaccioFri, Nov 3
- Clermont Foot 63Full timeClermont Foot 63 1, AJ Auxerre 0AJ AuxerreFri, Nov 17
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, AS Nancy Lorraine 1AS Nancy LorraineFri, Nov 24
- Stade de ReimsFull timeStade de Reims 2, AJ Auxerre 0AJ AuxerreMon, Nov 27
December 2017
2 matches
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, LB Châteauroux 2LB ChâteaurouxFri, Dec 8
- AC AjaccioFull timeAC Ajaccio 3, AJ Auxerre 1AJ AuxerreFri, Dec 15
January 2018
4 matches
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, Havre AC 1Havre ACFri, Jan 12
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 5, Chamois Niortais 0Chamois NiortaisTue, Jan 16
- US OrléansFull timeUS Orléans 2, AJ Auxerre 3AJ AuxerreFri, Jan 19
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, Paris FC 1Paris FCFri, Jan 26
February 2018
4 matches
- Tours FCFull timeTours FC 0, AJ Auxerre 2AJ AuxerreFri, Feb 2
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 0, Nîmes Olympique 0Nîmes OlympiqueMon, Feb 12
- FC LorientFull timeFC Lorient 1, AJ Auxerre 3AJ AuxerreSat, Feb 17
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 2, Valenciennes FC 0Valenciennes FCFri, Feb 23
March 2018
4 matches
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, Stade Brestois 29 2Stade Brestois 29Fri, Mar 9
- FC SochauxFull timeFC Sochaux 0, AJ Auxerre 4AJ AuxerreTue, Mar 13
- US Quevilly-RouenFull timeUS Quevilly-Rouen 4, AJ Auxerre 1AJ AuxerreFri, Mar 16
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 3, FC Bourg-Péronnas 1FC Bourg-PéronnasFri, Mar 30
April 2018
5 matches
- Gazélec FC AjaccioFull timeGazélec FC Ajaccio 3, AJ Auxerre 1AJ AuxerreFri, Apr 6
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, Clermont Foot 63 2Clermont Foot 63Fri, Apr 13
- AS Nancy LorraineFull timeAS Nancy Lorraine 2, AJ Auxerre 1AJ AuxerreSat, Apr 21
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, Stade de Reims 4Stade de ReimsTue, Apr 24
- LB ChâteaurouxFull timeLB Châteauroux 1, AJ Auxerre 2AJ AuxerreFri, Apr 27
May 2018
2 matches
- AJ AuxerreFull timeAJ Auxerre 1, AC Ajaccio 1AC AjaccioFri, May 4
- RC LensFull timeRC Lens 2, AJ Auxerre 1AJ AuxerreFri, May 11