Cádiz CF
Season2019/20
Segunda Division
August 2019
2 matches
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 3, SD Ponferradina 1SD PonferradinaSun, Aug 18
- CD MirandésFull timeCD Mirandés 1, Cádiz CF 2Cádiz CFSat, Aug 24
September 2019
6 matches
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 2, Extremadura UD 1Extremadura UDSun, Sep 1
- Racing SantanderFull timeRacing Santander 1, Cádiz CF 2Cádiz CFFri, Sep 6
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 2, Girona FC 0Girona FCSat, Sep 14
- AD AlcorcónFull timeAD Alcorcón 3, Cádiz CF 0Cádiz CFTue, Sep 17
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 0, Deportivo La Coruña 0Deportivo La CoruñaSat, Sep 21
- UD AlmeríaFull timeUD Almería 1, Cádiz CF 2Cádiz CFSun, Sep 29
October 2019
5 matches
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 1, SD Huesca 0SD HuescaWed, Oct 2
- Real ZaragozaFull timeReal Zaragoza 0, Cádiz CF 2Cádiz CFSun, Oct 6
- Málaga CFFull timeMálaga CF 1, Cádiz CF 2Cádiz CFSat, Oct 12
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 2, UD Las Palmas 0UD Las PalmasFri, Oct 18
- AlbaceteFull timeAlbacete 1, Cádiz CF 0Cádiz CFFri, Oct 25
November 2019
4 matches
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 3, Sporting Gijón 1Sporting GijónFri, Nov 1
- Rayo VallecanoFull timeRayo Vallecano 1, Cádiz CF 1Cádiz CFSun, Nov 10
- CD TenerifeFull timeCD Tenerife 1, Cádiz CF 1Cádiz CFSun, Nov 17
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 2, CD Lugo 1CD LugoSun, Nov 24
December 2019
4 matches
- CF FuenlabradaFull timeCF Fuenlabrada 1, Cádiz CF 0Cádiz CFSun, Dec 1
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 0, Elche CF 0Elche CFSun, Dec 8
- Real OviedoFull timeReal Oviedo 0, Cádiz CF 2Cádiz CFSun, Dec 15
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 2, CD Numancia 4CD NumanciaSat, Dec 21
January 2020
4 matches
- SD PonferradinaFull timeSD Ponferradina 0, Cádiz CF 0Cádiz CFSat, Jan 4
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 3, CD Mirandés 3CD MirandésWed, Jan 15
- Deportivo La CoruñaFull timeDeportivo La Coruña 1, Cádiz CF 0Cádiz CFSun, Jan 19
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 1, Racing Santander 0Racing SantanderFri, Jan 24
February 2020
5 matches
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 1, Real Zaragoza 1Real ZaragozaSun, Feb 2
- UD Las PalmasFull timeUD Las Palmas 1, Cádiz CF 2Cádiz CFSat, Feb 8
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 0, Málaga CF 1Málaga CFSun, Feb 16
- Sporting GijónFull timeSporting Gijón 1, Cádiz CF 0Cádiz CFFri, Feb 21
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 2, UD Almería 1UD AlmeríaSat, Feb 29
March 2020
1 match
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 1, Cádiz CF 1Cádiz CFFri, Mar 6
June 2020
6 matches
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 1, Rayo Vallecano 1Rayo VallecanoSun, Jun 14
- CD NumanciaFull timeCD Numancia 1, Cádiz CF 2Cádiz CFThu, Jun 18
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 1, AD Alcorcón 1AD AlcorcónSun, Jun 21
- SD HuescaFull timeSD Huesca 1, Cádiz CF 1Cádiz CFWed, Jun 24
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 0, CD Tenerife 2CD TenerifeSat, Jun 27
- Elche CFFull timeElche CF 0, Cádiz CF 0Cádiz CFTue, Jun 30
July 2020
5 matches
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 2, Real Oviedo 0Real OviedoSat, Jul 4
- Extremadura UDFull timeExtremadura UD 0, Cádiz CF 1Cádiz CFTue, Jul 7
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 0, CF Fuenlabrada 1CF FuenlabradaSat, Jul 11
- Girona FCFull timeGirona FC 2, Cádiz CF 1Cádiz CFFri, Jul 17
- Cádiz CFFull timeCádiz CF 0, Albacete 1AlbaceteMon, Jul 20