CD Lugo
Season2020/21
Segunda Division
September 2020
3 matches
- CF FuenlabradaFull timeCF Fuenlabrada 2, CD Lugo 0CD LugoSun, Sep 13
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 2, CD Leganés 1CD LeganésSun, Sep 20
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 0, UD Almería 2UD AlmeríaSun, Sep 27
October 2020
6 matches
- FC CartagenaFull timeFC Cartagena 2, CD Lugo 1CD LugoSun, Oct 4
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 0, RCD Mallorca 1RCD MallorcaSun, Oct 11
- CD CastellónFull timeCD Castellón 0, CD Lugo 1CD LugoSat, Oct 17
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 3, Girona FC 0Girona FCWed, Oct 21
- UD LogroñésFull timeUD Logroñés 2, CD Lugo 3CD LugoSat, Oct 24
- CD TenerifeFull timeCD Tenerife 1, CD Lugo 1CD LugoThu, Oct 29
November 2020
6 matches
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 1, Rayo Vallecano 0Rayo VallecanoSun, Nov 1
- Espanyol BarcelonaFull timeEspanyol Barcelona 2, CD Lugo 1CD LugoSat, Nov 7
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 1, Albacete 0AlbaceteSat, Nov 14
- AD AlcorcónFull timeAD Alcorcón 1, CD Lugo 0CD LugoFri, Nov 20
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 0, Real Oviedo 0Real OviedoTue, Nov 24
- Málaga CFFull timeMálaga CF 2, CD Lugo 2CD LugoFri, Nov 27
December 2020
5 matches
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 1, UD Las Palmas 1UD Las PalmasWed, Dec 2
- CD MirandésFull timeCD Mirandés 0, CD Lugo 0CD LugoSat, Dec 5
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 1, SD Ponferradina 0SD PonferradinaFri, Dec 11
- CA PulpileñoFull timeCA Pulpileño 1, CD Lugo 2CD LugoTue, Dec 15
- Real ZaragozaFull timeReal Zaragoza 1, CD Lugo 0CD LugoSat, Dec 19
January 2021
4 matches
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 0, Sporting Gijón 0Sporting GijónMon, Jan 4
- Girona FCFull timeGirona FC 0, CD Lugo 0CD LugoThu, Jan 7
- CE SabadellFull timeCE Sabadell 1, CD Lugo 1CD LugoMon, Jan 11
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 2, CD Tenerife 0CD TenerifeSat, Jan 23
February 2021
5 matches
- CD LeganésFull timeCD Leganés 3, CD Lugo 2CD LugoMon, Feb 1
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 1, Espanyol Barcelona 1Espanyol BarcelonaMon, Feb 8
- Real OviedoFull timeReal Oviedo 3, CD Lugo 1CD LugoMon, Feb 15
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 1, UD Logroñés 1UD LogroñésSun, Feb 21
- UD AlmeríaFull timeUD Almería 4, CD Lugo 1CD LugoSat, Feb 27
March 2021
4 matches
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 0, CF Fuenlabrada 0CF FuenlabradaMon, Mar 8
- Girona FCFull timeGirona FC 1, CD Lugo 1CD LugoSat, Mar 13
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 0, CD Castellón 0CD CastellónSun, Mar 21
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 0, CE Sabadell 1CE SabadellSun, Mar 28
April 2021
6 matches
- UD Las PalmasFull timeUD Las Palmas 6, CD Lugo 1CD LugoThu, Apr 1
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 0, Málaga CF 1Málaga CFSun, Apr 4
- RCD MallorcaFull timeRCD Mallorca 2, CD Lugo 0CD LugoSun, Apr 11
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 1, AD Alcorcón 3AD AlcorcónSat, Apr 17
- SD PonferradinaFull timeSD Ponferradina 2, CD Lugo 0CD LugoSat, Apr 24
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 2, Real Zaragoza 2Real ZaragozaFri, Apr 30
May 2021
5 matches
- Sporting GijónFull timeSporting Gijón 1, CD Lugo 0CD LugoMon, May 10
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 2, CD Mirandés 1CD MirandésSat, May 15
- AlbaceteFull timeAlbacete 1, CD Lugo 1CD LugoTue, May 18
- CD LugoFull timeCD Lugo 2, FC Cartagena 1FC CartagenaMon, May 24
- Rayo VallecanoFull timeRayo Vallecano 0, CD Lugo 1CD LugoSun, May 30