Estac Troyes
Loading what you follow…
Season2026–27
Ligue 1Club
Next match
Recent results
- Estac Troyes vs MarseilleEstac Troyes 0, Marseille 2Lost
- Angers vs Estac TroyesAngers 2, Estac Troyes 0Lost
- Lille vs Estac TroyesLille 2, Estac Troyes 0Lost
- Estac Troyes vs StrasbourgEstac Troyes 2, Strasbourg 6Lost
- Lorient vs Estac TroyesLorient 1, Estac Troyes 2Won
- Estac Troyes vs Paris FCEstac Troyes 0, Paris FC 0Drew
- ESTAC Troyes vs Amiens SCESTAC Troyes 1, Amiens SC 0Won
- Grenoble Foot 38 vs ESTAC TroyesGrenoble Foot 38 3, ESTAC Troyes 1Lost
- ESTAC Troyes vs USL DunkerqueESTAC Troyes 1, USL Dunkerque 0Won
- Clermont Foot 63 vs ESTAC TroyesClermont Foot 63 0, ESTAC Troyes 2Won