Fatih Karagümrük
Season2023/24
Süper Lig
History
Seasons
Every season we hold for Fatih Karagümrük, newest first. Pos is where they finished in the table, P the matches played, W, D and L the wins, draws and losses, and Pts the points. A trophy marks a title.
Head-to-head
How Fatih Karagümrük have done against each team in Süper Lig, across every match we hold between them, past seasons and cups included. W, D and L are wins, draws and losses. The teams they have met most come first; open one to see the last meetings.
Gaziantep FKFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetingsGaziantep FK have won 2 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 5, Gaziantep FK 8
The meetings we hold go back to September 20, 2020.
Go to the Gaziantep FK team pageLast meetings with Gaziantep FK, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- LostGaziantep FK 3, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostFatih Karagümrük 0, Gaziantep FK 3Süper Lig 2023-24
- WonFatih Karagümrük 2, Gaziantep FK 0Süper Lig 2020-21
- DrewGaziantep FK 2, Fatih Karagümrük 2Süper Lig 2020-21
- Lost
GalatasarayFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetingsGalatasaray have won 2 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 5, Galatasaray 6
The meetings we hold go back to December 18, 2020.
Go to the Galatasaray team pageLast meetings with Galatasaray, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- LostFatih Karagümrük 2, Galatasaray 3Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostGalatasaray 1, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- DrewGalatasaray 1, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- WonFatih Karagümrük 2, Galatasaray 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- Lost
KayserisporFatih Karagümrük: won 2, drew 2, lost 0 of 4 meetingsFatih Karagümrük have won 2 of their 4 meetings with Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük: won 2, drew 2, lost 0 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 9, Kayserispor 3
The meetings we hold go back to November 30, 2020.
Go to the Kayserispor team pageLast meetings with Kayserispor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- DrewKayserispor 2, Fatih Karagümrük 2Süper Lig 2023-24
- WonFatih Karagümrük 4, Kayserispor 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- WonFatih Karagümrük 3, Kayserispor 0Süper Lig 2020-21
- DrewKayserispor 0, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2020-21
- Drew
AntalyasporFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetingsAntalyaspor have won 2 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 8, Antalyaspor 8
The meetings we hold go back to January 6, 2021.
Go to the Antalyaspor team pageLast meetings with Antalyaspor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- WonFatih Karagümrük 4, Antalyaspor 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostAntalyaspor 2, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- DrewFatih Karagümrük 2, Antalyaspor 2Süper Lig 2020-21
- LostAntalyaspor 3, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- Won
FenerbahçeFatih Karagümrük: won 0, drew 0, lost 4 of 4 meetingsFenerbahçe have won 4 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 0, drew 0, lost 4 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 4, Fenerbahçe 8
The meetings we hold go back to October 3, 2020.
Go to the Fenerbahçe team pageLast meetings with Fenerbahçe, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- LostFatih Karagümrük 1, Fenerbahçe 2Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostFenerbahçe 2, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostFatih Karagümrük 1, Fenerbahçe 2Süper Lig 2020-21
- LostFenerbahçe 2, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- Lost
SivassporFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetingsSivasspor have won 2 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 4, Sivasspor 3
The meetings we hold go back to November 21, 2020.
Go to the Sivasspor team pageLast meetings with Sivasspor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- LostSivasspor 1, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- WonFatih Karagümrük 3, Sivasspor 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostSivasspor 1, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2020-21
- DrewFatih Karagümrük 1, Sivasspor 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- Lost
KonyasporFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 2, lost 1 of 4 meetingsFatih Karagümrük and Konyaspor have won 1 each in 4 meetings
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 2, lost 1 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 5, Konyaspor 8
The meetings we hold go back to January 10, 2021.
Go to the Konyaspor team pageLast meetings with Konyaspor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- DrewFatih Karagümrük 1, Konyaspor 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- DrewKonyaspor 1, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostKonyaspor 5, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- WonFatih Karagümrük 2, Konyaspor 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- Drew
TrabzonsporFatih Karagümrük: won 0, drew 1, lost 3 of 4 meetingsTrabzonspor have won 3 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 0, drew 1, lost 3 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 2, Trabzonspor 9
The meetings we hold go back to January 3, 2021.
Go to the Trabzonspor team pageLast meetings with Trabzonspor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- LostTrabzonspor 5, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- DrewFatih Karagümrük 0, Trabzonspor 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostTrabzonspor 2, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2020-21
- LostFatih Karagümrük 1, Trabzonspor 2Süper Lig 2020-21
- Lost
Show all 19 teams
AlanyasporFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetingsAlanyaspor have won 2 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 4, Alanyaspor 5
The meetings we hold go back to October 25, 2020.
Go to the Alanyaspor team pageLast meetings with Alanyaspor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- DrewFatih Karagümrük 1, Alanyaspor 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostAlanyaspor 2, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- WonFatih Karagümrük 2, Alanyaspor 0Süper Lig 2020-21
- LostAlanyaspor 2, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2020-21
- Drew
Kasımpaşa SKFatih Karagümrük: won 0, drew 2, lost 2 of 4 meetingsKasımpaşa SK have won 2 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 0, drew 2, lost 2 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 6, Kasımpaşa SK 8
The meetings we hold go back to October 18, 2020.
Go to the Kasımpaşa SK team pageLast meetings with Kasımpaşa SK, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- DrewKasımpaşa SK 1, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostFatih Karagümrük 2, Kasımpaşa SK 3Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostKasımpaşa SK 3, Fatih Karagümrük 2Süper Lig 2020-21
- DrewFatih Karagümrük 1, Kasımpaşa SK 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- Drew
HataysporFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetingsHatayspor have won 2 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 2 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 3, Hatayspor 6
The meetings we hold go back to December 12, 2020.
Go to the Hatayspor team pageLast meetings with Hatayspor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- LostHatayspor 3, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- DrewFatih Karagümrük 0, Hatayspor 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- WonFatih Karagümrük 1, Hatayspor 0Süper Lig 2020-21
- LostHatayspor 3, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- Lost
Çaykur RizesporFatih Karagümrük: won 2, drew 1, lost 1 of 4 meetingsFatih Karagümrük have won 2 of their 4 meetings with Çaykur Rizespor
Fatih Karagümrük: won 2, drew 1, lost 1 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 6, Çaykur Rizespor 2
The meetings we hold go back to December 6, 2020.
Go to the Çaykur Rizespor team pageLast meetings with Çaykur Rizespor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- WonFatih Karagümrük 4, Çaykur Rizespor 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostÇaykur Rizespor 1, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- DrewÇaykur Rizespor 0, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2020-21
- WonFatih Karagümrük 2, Çaykur Rizespor 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- Won
MKE AnkaragücüFatih Karagümrük: won 0, drew 2, lost 2 of 4 meetingsMKE Ankaragücü have won 2 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 0, drew 2, lost 2 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 3, MKE Ankaragücü 6
The meetings we hold go back to November 8, 2020.
Go to the MKE Ankaragücü team pageLast meetings with MKE Ankaragücü, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- LostMKE Ankaragücü 2, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- DrewFatih Karagümrük 1, MKE Ankaragücü 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostFatih Karagümrük 0, MKE Ankaragücü 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- DrewMKE Ankaragücü 2, Fatih Karagümrük 2Süper Lig 2020-21
- Lost
İstanbul BaşakşehirFatih Karagümrük: won 3, drew 1, lost 0 of 4 meetingsFatih Karagümrük have won 3 of their 4 meetings with İstanbul Başakşehir
Fatih Karagümrük: won 3, drew 1, lost 0 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 6, İstanbul Başakşehir 1
The meetings we hold go back to September 25, 2020.
Go to the İstanbul Başakşehir team pageLast meetings with İstanbul Başakşehir, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- DrewFatih Karagümrük 1, İstanbul Başakşehir 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- Wonİstanbul Başakşehir 0, Fatih Karagümrük 2Süper Lig 2023-24
- Wonİstanbul Başakşehir 0, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2020-21
- WonFatih Karagümrük 2, İstanbul Başakşehir 0Süper Lig 2020-21
- Drew
BeşiktaşFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 0, lost 3 of 4 meetingsBeşiktaş have won 3 of their 4 meetings with Fatih Karagümrük
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 0, lost 3 of 4 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 3, Beşiktaş 9
The meetings we hold go back to January 21, 2021.
Go to the Beşiktaş team pageLast meetings with Beşiktaş, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- LostBeşiktaş 3, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostFatih Karagümrük 0, Beşiktaş 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- WonBeşiktaş 1, Fatih Karagümrük 2Süper Lig 2020-21
- LostFatih Karagümrük 1, Beşiktaş 4Süper Lig 2020-21
- Lost
SamsunsporFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 0, lost 1 of 2 meetingsFatih Karagümrük and Samsunspor have won 1 each in 2 meetings
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 0, lost 1 of 2 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 3, Samsunspor 2
The meetings we hold go back to January 6, 2024.
Go to the Samsunspor team pageLast meetings with Samsunspor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- WonFatih Karagümrük 3, Samsunspor 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- LostSamsunspor 1, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- Won
İstanbulspor AŞFatih Karagümrük: won 2, drew 0, lost 0 of 2 meetingsFatih Karagümrük have won 2 of their 2 meetings with İstanbulspor AŞ
Fatih Karagümrük: won 2, drew 0, lost 0 of 2 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 5, İstanbulspor AŞ 1
The meetings we hold go back to December 1, 2023.
Go to the İstanbulspor AŞ team pageLast meetings with İstanbulspor AŞ, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- Wonİstanbulspor AŞ 1, Fatih Karagümrük 2Süper Lig 2023-24
- WonFatih Karagümrük 3, İstanbulspor AŞ 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- Won
Adana DemirsporFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 0, lost 1 of 2 meetingsFatih Karagümrük and Adana Demirspor have won 1 each in 2 meetings
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 0, lost 1 of 2 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 2, Adana Demirspor 1
The meetings we hold go back to October 23, 2023.
Go to the Adana Demirspor team pageLast meetings with Adana Demirspor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- LostAdana Demirspor 1, Fatih Karagümrük 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- WonFatih Karagümrük 2, Adana Demirspor 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- Lost
PendiksporFatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 0 of 2 meetingsFatih Karagümrük have won 1 of their 2 meetings with Pendikspor
Fatih Karagümrük: won 1, drew 1, lost 0 of 2 meetings
Goals: Fatih Karagümrük 3, Pendikspor 1
The meetings we hold go back to September 23, 2023.
Go to the Pendikspor team pageLast meetings with Pendikspor, results for Fatih Karagümrük
- WonFatih Karagümrük 2, Pendikspor 0Süper Lig 2023-24
- DrewPendikspor 1, Fatih Karagümrük 1Süper Lig 2023-24
- Won