Skip to content

NK Veres

2024/25

Ukrainian Premier League

Recent results

  • NK Veres vs FC LNZ CherkasyNK Veres 1, FC LNZ Cherkasy 1Drew
  • FK Oleksandriya vs NK VeresFK Oleksandriya 3, NK Veres 1Lost
  • Rukh Lviv vs NK VeresRukh Lviv 2, NK Veres 0Lost
  • NK Veres vs FK ObolonNK Veres 0, FK Obolon 2Lost
  • Vorskla Poltava vs NK VeresVorskla Poltava 3, NK Veres 0Lost
  • NK Veres vs Chernomorets OdessaNK Veres 2, Chernomorets Odessa 1Won
  • Zorya Lugansk vs NK VeresZorya Lugansk 1, NK Veres 2Won
  • Shakhtar Donetsk vs NK VeresShakhtar Donetsk 3, NK Veres 0Lost
  • Inhulets Petrove vs NK VeresInhulets Petrove 0, NK Veres 0Drew
  • NK Veres vs Polissya ZhytomyrNK Veres 5, Polissya Zhytomyr 1Won