SV Spittal/Drau
Season2021/22
Regionalliga Mitte
History
Seasons
Every season we hold for SV Spittal/Drau, newest first. Pos is where they finished in the table, P the matches played, W, D and L the wins, draws and losses, and Pts the points. A trophy marks a title.
| Season | Division | # | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Regionalliga MitteRelegation | 16 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 25 | 60 | 18 |
Head-to-head
How SV Spittal/Drau have done against each team in Regionalliga Mitte, across every match we hold between them, past seasons and cups included. W, D and L are wins, draws and losses. The teams they have met most come first; open one to see the last meetings.
FC Gleisdorf 09SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 1, lost 1 of 2 meetingsFC Gleisdorf 09 have won 1 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 1, lost 1 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 0, FC Gleisdorf 09 2
The meetings we hold go back to February 26, 2022.
Go to the FC Gleisdorf 09 team pageLast meetings with FC Gleisdorf 09, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 0, FC Gleisdorf 09 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- DrewFC Gleisdorf 09 0, SV Spittal/Drau 0Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
FC WelsSV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 1, lost 1 of 2 meetingsFC Wels have won 1 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 1, lost 1 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 0, FC Wels 2
The meetings we hold go back to October 29, 2021.
Go to the FC Wels team pageLast meetings with FC Wels, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 0, FC Wels 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- DrewFC Wels 0, SV Spittal/Drau 0Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
USV St. AnnaSV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetingsUSV St. Anna have won 2 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 1, USV St. Anna 5
The meetings we hold go back to October 23, 2021.
Go to the USV St. Anna team pageLast meetings with USV St. Anna, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 0, USV St. Anna 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- LostUSV St. Anna 3, SV Spittal/Drau 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
Deutschlandsberger SCSV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 1, lost 1 of 2 meetingsDeutschlandsberger SC have won 1 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 1, lost 1 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 1, Deutschlandsberger SC 2
The meetings we hold go back to October 8, 2021.
Go to the Deutschlandsberger SC team pageLast meetings with Deutschlandsberger SC, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 0, Deutschlandsberger SC 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- DrewDeutschlandsberger SC 1, SV Spittal/Drau 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
Wolfsberger AC IISV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetingsWolfsberger AC II have won 2 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 3, Wolfsberger AC II 7
The meetings we hold go back to October 16, 2021.
Go to the Wolfsberger AC II team pageLast meetings with Wolfsberger AC II, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 2, Wolfsberger AC II 5Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- LostWolfsberger AC II 2, SV Spittal/Drau 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
USV AllerheiligenSV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetingsUSV Allerheiligen have won 2 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 1, USV Allerheiligen 5
The meetings we hold go back to October 1, 2021.
Go to the USV Allerheiligen team pageLast meetings with USV Allerheiligen, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostUSV Allerheiligen 3, SV Spittal/Drau 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 0, USV Allerheiligen 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
Union VöcklamarktSV Spittal/Drau: won 1, drew 1, lost 0 of 2 meetingsSV Spittal/Drau have won 1 of their 2 meetings with Union Vöcklamarkt
SV Spittal/Drau: won 1, drew 1, lost 0 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 4, Union Vöcklamarkt 2
The meetings we hold go back to September 24, 2021.
Go to the Union Vöcklamarkt team pageLast meetings with Union Vöcklamarkt, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- DrewSV Spittal/Drau 2, Union Vöcklamarkt 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- WonUnion Vöcklamarkt 0, SV Spittal/Drau 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Drew
SK TreibachSV Spittal/Drau: won 1, drew 0, lost 1 of 2 meetingsSV Spittal/Drau and SK Treibach have won 1 each in 2 meetings
SV Spittal/Drau: won 1, drew 0, lost 1 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 3, SK Treibach 4
The meetings we hold go back to August 13, 2021.
Go to the SK Treibach team pageLast meetings with SK Treibach, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostSK Treibach 4, SV Spittal/Drau 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- WonSV Spittal/Drau 1, SK Treibach 0Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
Show all 16 teams
SC WeizSV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 1, lost 1 of 2 meetingsSC Weiz have won 1 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 1, lost 1 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 0, SC Weiz 3
The meetings we hold go back to September 17, 2021.
Go to the SC Weiz team pageLast meetings with SC Weiz, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostSC Weiz 3, SV Spittal/Drau 0Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- DrewSV Spittal/Drau 0, SC Weiz 0Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
SV Ried IISV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetingsSV Ried II have won 2 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 3, SV Ried II 8
The meetings we hold go back to September 10, 2021.
Go to the SV Ried II team pageLast meetings with SV Ried II, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostSV Ried II 4, SV Spittal/Drau 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 1, SV Ried II 4Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
ATSV Stadl-PauraSV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 1, lost 1 of 2 meetingsATSV Stadl-Paura have won 1 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 1, lost 1 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 1, ATSV Stadl-Paura 4
The meetings we hold go back to September 4, 2021.
Go to the ATSV Stadl-Paura team pageLast meetings with ATSV Stadl-Paura, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- DrewSV Spittal/Drau 1, ATSV Stadl-Paura 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- LostATSV Stadl-Paura 3, SV Spittal/Drau 0Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Drew
WSC HerthaSV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetingsWSC Hertha have won 2 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 1, WSC Hertha 4
The meetings we hold go back to August 27, 2021.
Go to the WSC Hertha team pageLast meetings with WSC Hertha, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostWSC Hertha 2, SV Spittal/Drau 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 0, WSC Hertha 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
TuS Bad GleichenbergSV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetingsTuS Bad Gleichenberg have won 2 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 2, TuS Bad Gleichenberg 4
The meetings we hold go back to August 20, 2021.
Go to the TuS Bad Gleichenberg team pageLast meetings with TuS Bad Gleichenberg, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 1, TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- LostTuS Bad Gleichenberg 2, SV Spittal/Drau 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
SC KalsdorfSV Spittal/Drau: won 2, drew 0, lost 0 of 2 meetingsSV Spittal/Drau have won 2 of their 2 meetings with SC Kalsdorf
SV Spittal/Drau: won 2, drew 0, lost 0 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 4, SC Kalsdorf 1
The meetings we hold go back to August 10, 2021.
Go to the SC Kalsdorf team pageLast meetings with SC Kalsdorf, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- WonSV Spittal/Drau 3, SC Kalsdorf 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- WonSC Kalsdorf 0, SV Spittal/Drau 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Won
Union GurtenSV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetingsUnion Gurten have won 2 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 0, Union Gurten 3
The meetings we hold go back to August 6, 2021.
Go to the Union Gurten team pageLast meetings with Union Gurten, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostUnion Gurten 1, SV Spittal/Drau 0Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 0, Union Gurten 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost
Sturm Graz IISV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetingsSturm Graz II have won 2 of their 2 meetings with SV Spittal/Drau
SV Spittal/Drau: won 0, drew 0, lost 2 of 2 meetings
Goals: SV Spittal/Drau 1, Sturm Graz II 4
The meetings we hold go back to July 22, 2021.
Go to the Sturm Graz II team pageLast meetings with Sturm Graz II, results for SV Spittal/Drau
- LostSturm Graz II 2, SV Spittal/Drau 1Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- LostSV Spittal/Drau 0, Sturm Graz II 2Regionalliga Mitte 2021-22
- Lost