Skip to content

Bosnia & Herzegovina · Reference only

2024-25

2024-25
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Zrinjski Mostar332643741782
2Borac Banja Luka332634581381
3FK Sarajevo3318114592465
4Željezničar Sarajevo332058553865
5Široki Brijeg3313713434646
6Sloga Doboj3313515354544
7Velež Mostar33101211453942
8Radnik Bijeljina3312417445240
9HŠK Posušje3310716364137
10Igman Konjic338520306629
11NK GOŠK Gabela334425287616
12Sloboda Tuzla33172521717