Skip to content

South Korea · Reference only

2026

2026
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Seoul271854532159
2Jeonbuk Motors271197342342
3Ulsan Hyundai FC2712510413741
4Gangwon FC2610106332440
5Jeju United FC271098312739
6Daejeon Citizen279810403235
7Pohang Steelers2710512243135
8FC Anyang278109334234
9Incheon United269710322934
10Bucheon FC 19952771010283431
11Gimcheon Sangmu FC274167263428
12Gwangju FC2711016185913
  • Relegation play-offs