Skip to content

Montenegro · Reference only

2023-24

2023-24
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FK Dečić Tuzi3620106552770
2FK Mornar3617136453264
3FK Budućnost Podgorica3617109664361
4FK Sutjeska3613149463653
5FK Jezero3614913413851
6OFK Petrovac36111510424048
7FK Arsenal3691512435842
8Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje3681117435635
9OFK Mladost DG369720375934
10FK Rudar Pljevlja367623255427