Skip to content

Germany · Reference only

2024-25

2024-25
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1MSV Duisburg302163602269
2FC Gütersloh301848684058
3Sportfreunde Lotte301578604552
4Rot-Weiß Oberhausen3015510554250
5SV Rödinghausen301488473650
6Fortuna Köln301398473848
7Bor. Mönchengladbach II3013710464546
81. FC Köln II3012711483943
9SC Paderborn 07 II3010713474637
101. FC Bocholt3081012565834
11Fortuna Düsseldorf II308913343933
12SC Wiedenbrück3010317385333
13Wuppertaler SV308715305431
14FC Schalke 04 II307617325027
15Eintracht Hohkeppel306717386525
161. FC Düren307815266020
17KFC Uerdingen 050000000
17Türkspor Dortmund0000000
  • 3. Liga
  • Relegation