Skip to content

Austria · Reference only

2010-11

2010-11
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Trenkwalder Admira362367854575
2SCR Altach362286763774
3Austria Lustenau3616614555154
4WAC/St. Andrä3615714565052
5SKN St. Pölten36131211555551
6SV Grödig36121014516046
7FC Lustenau3611916516042
8TSV Hartberg3610917446039
9First Vienna FC369720476734
10FC Gratkorn369621478233
  • Bundesliga
  • Relegation play-offs
  • Relegation