Skip to content

Austria · Reference only

2019-20 · Championship group

2019-20 · Championship group
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1RB Salzburg3222821103450
2Rapid Wien321778644338
3Wolfsberger AC321598694335
4LASK322048673733
5TSV Hartberg3212614527427
6Sturm Graz3210517466019
  • Champions League qualification
  • Europa League
  • Europa League qualification
  • Europa League play-offs

2019-20 · Qualification group

2019-20 · Qualification group
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
7Austria Wien3212119494734
8SCR Altach3210814455326
9SKN St. Pölten3281014396525
10SV Mattersburg328618396421
11FC Admira Wacker3261016295718
12WSG Tirol326818346616
  • Europa League play-offs
  • Relegation

2019-20 · Regular season

2019-20 · Regular season
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1LASK221732502054
2RB Salzburg221462742648
3Rapid Wien221174472640
4Wolfsberger AC221156502738
5Sturm Graz22958372832
6TSV Hartberg22859365029
7Austria Wien225107333625
8SCR Altach227312344424
9FC Admira Wacker224711224319
10WSG Tirol225413265019
11SV Mattersburg225314265218
12SKN St. Pölten223811215417
  • Championship Round