Skip to content

Japan · Reference only

2021

2021
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Kawasaki Frontale382882812892
2Yokohama F. Marinos382477823579
3Vissel Kobe3821107623673
4Kashima Antlers3821611623669
5Nagoya Grampus3819910443066
6Urawa Red Diamonds3818911453863
7Sagan Tosu38161111433559
8Avispa Fukuoka38141212423754
9FC Tokyo3815815495353
10Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo3814915485051
11Sanfrecce Hiroshima38121313444249
12Cerezo Osaka3813916475148
13Gamba Osaka3812818334944
14Shimizu S-Pulse38101216375442
15Kashiwa Reysol3812521375641
16Shonan Bellmare3871615364137
17Tokushima Vortis3810622345536
18Oita Trinita389821315535
19Vegalta Sendai3851320316228
20Yokohama FC386923327727
  • AFC Champions League
  • AFC Champions League qualification
  • Relegation