Skip to content

Austria · Reference only

2015-16

2015-16
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1SV Horn302163802869
2First Vienna FC302073632167
3SC Ritzing3014106583052
4SKU Amstetten3014106513052
5ASK Ebreichsdorf3012810424044
6FC Stadlau3011109424043
7SC/ESV Parndorf3011910584642
8Austria Wien II3010911453939
9SKN St. Pölten II3011613324139
10FC Admira Wacker II309912475536
11SC Sollenau308814355732
12Rapid Wien II3071013385731
13SC Neusiedl/See 19193061113446029
14Wiener Sportklub307815375429
15SV Schwechat307518336426
16SV Oberwart305817297223
  • Erste Liga
  • Relegation