Skip to content

ENG · Reference only

2015-16

2015-16
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Leicester City3823123683681
2Arsenal FC3820117653671
3Tottenham Hotspur3819136693570
4Manchester City3819910714166
5Manchester United3819910493566
6Southampton FC3818911594163
7West Ham United3816148655162
8Liverpool FC38161210635060
9Stoke City3814915415551
10Chelsea FC38121412595350
11Everton FC38111413595547
12Swansea City38121115425247
13Watford FC3812917405045
14West Bromwich Albion38101315344843
15Crystal Palace3811918395142
16AFC Bournemouth3811918456742
17Sunderland AFC3891217486239
18Newcastle United3891019446537
19Norwich City389722396734
20Aston Villa383827277617
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualification
  • Europa League
  • Europa League qualification
  • Relegation