Skip to content

Australia · Reference only

2022-23

2022-23
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Melbourne City FC261673613255
2Central Coast Mariners261358553544
3Adelaide United261196534642
4Western Sydney Wanderers261187432741
5Sydney FC2611510403938
6Wellington Phoenix26989394535
7Western United269512344732
8Brisbane Roar267910263330
9Perth Glory267811364629
10Newcastle United Jets268513304529
11Melbourne Victory268414293428
12Macarthur FC267514314826
  • A-League Men play-offs