Skip to content

Portugal · Reference only

2022-23

2022-23
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Moreirense FC342473773879
2SC Farense342167573469
3Estrela Amadora3416153553563
4Académico de Viseu3414119514553
5FC Porto B3414911484051
6CD Mafra34121111464947
7UD Vilafranquense34121012423646
8CD Feirense34111310433746
9União Torreense3413516384144
10UD Oliveirense34111013515043
11CD Tondela3481610353540
12FC Penafiel3491213364739
13CD Nacional3410915354639
14SL Benfica B3410816525838
15Leixões SC3410915384938
16B-SAD349817415935
17CD Trofense348818315132
18Sporting Covilhã347720315728