Skip to content

Germany · Reference only

2017-18

2017-18
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
11. FC Magdeburg382747703285
2SC Paderborn 07382585903383
3Karlsruher SC3819127492969
4SV Wehen Wiesbaden3821512763968
5Würzburger Kickers38171011534661
6Hansa Rostock38161210483460
7SV Meppen38151310504758
8Fortuna Köln3815914534854
9SpVgg Unterhaching3816616545554
10Preußen Münster38141014504952
11FC Carl Zeiss Jena38141014495952
12VfR Aalen38131114485750
13Hallescher FC38131015525449
14SG Sonnenhof Großaspach38121115556047
15FSV Zwickau38101117385541
16Sportfreunde Lotte3811720436040
17VfL Osnabrück3881317476737
18Werder Bremen II3861319396231
19Chemnitzer FC388723487422
20Rot-Weiß Erfurt385825267813
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 2. Bundesliga play-offs
  • Relegation