Skip to content

ENG · Reference only

2017-18

2017-18
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Accrington Stanley4629611764693
2Luton Town4625138944688
3Wycombe Wanderers46241210796084
4Exeter City4624814645480
5Notts County46211411714877
6Coventry City4622915644775
7Lincoln City46201511644875
8Mansfield Town46181810675272
9Swindon Town4620818676568
10Carlisle United46171613625467
11Newport County46161614565864
12Cambridge United46171316566064
13Colchester United46161416535262
14Crawley Town46161119586659
15Crewe Alexandra4617524627556
16Stevenage FC46141319606555
17Cheltenham Town46131221677351
18Grimsby Town46131221426651
19Yeovil Town46121222597548
20Port Vale FC46111421496747
21Forest Green Rovers4613825547747
22Morecambe FC4691918415646
23Barnet FC46121024466546
24Chesterfield FC4610828478338
  • League One
  • League One play-offs
  • Relegation