Skip to content

Italy · Reference only

2017-18

2017-18
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Juventus383053862495
2SSC Napoli382873772991
3AS Roma382387612877
4Inter3820126663072
5Lazio Roma382198894972
6AC Milan38181010564264
7Atalanta38161210573960
8ACF Fiorentina3816913544657
9Torino FC38131510544654
10Sampdoria3816616566054
11Sassuolo Calcio38111017295943
12Genoa CFC3811819334341
13Chievo Verona38101018365940
14Udinese Calcio3812422486340
15Bologna FC3811621405239
16Cagliari Calcio3811621336139
17SPAL 2013 Ferrara3881416395938
18FC Crotone389821406635
19Hellas Verona387427307825
20Benevento Calcio386329338421
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League qualification
  • Relegation