Skip to content

United States · Reference only

2007 · Eastern Conference

2007 · Eastern Conference
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1D.C. United301677563455
2New England Revolution301488514350
3New York RB3012711474543
4Chicago Fire30101010313640
5Kansas City Wizards3011712454540
6Columbus Crew3091011394437
7Toronto FC306717254925

2007 · Western Conference

2007 · Western Conference
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CD Chivas301587462853
2Houston Dynamo301578432352
3FC Dallas3013512374444
4Colorado Rapids309813293435
5Los Angeles Galaxy309714384834
6Real Salt Lake306915314527