Skip to content

United States · Reference only

2016 · Eastern Conference

2016 · Eastern Conference
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1New York RB341699614457
2New York City FC3415910625754
3Toronto FC3414119513953
4D.C. United34111310534746
5Impact de Montréal34111211495345
6Philadelphia Union3411914525542
7New England Revolution3411914445442
8Orlando City3491411556041
9Columbus Crew3481214505836
10Chicago Fire3471017425831

2016 · Western Conference

2016 · Western Conference
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Dallas341798504060
2Colorado Rapids3415136393258
3Los Angeles Galaxy3412166543952
4Seattle Sounders3414614444348
5Sporting Kansas City3413813424147
6Real Salt Lake34121012444646
7Portland Timbers3412814485344
8Vancouver Whitecaps3410915455239
9San Jose Earthquakes3481412324038
10Houston Dynamo3471314394534