Skip to content

United States · Reference only

2012 · Eastern Conference

2012 · Eastern Conference
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sporting Kansas City341897422763
2D.C. United3417710534358
3New York RB341699574657
4Chicago Fire3417611464157
5Houston Dynamo3414119484153
6Columbus Crew3415712444452
7Impact de Montréal3412616455142
8Philadelphia Union3410618374536
9New England Revolution349817394435
10Toronto FC345821366223

2012 · Western Conference

2012 · Western Conference
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1San Jose Earthquakes341996724366
2Real Salt Lake3417611463557
3Seattle Sounders3415118513356
4Los Angeles Galaxy3416612594754
5Vancouver Whitecaps34111013354143
6FC Dallas3491213424739
7Colorado Rapids3411419445037
8Portland Timbers3481016345634
9CD Chivas347918245830