Skip to content

ENG · Reference only

2012-13

2012-13
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Gillingham FC4623149663983
2Rotherham United4624715745979
3Port Vale FC46211510875278
4Burton Albion46221014716576
5Cheltenham Town46201511585175
6Northampton Town46211015645573
7Bradford City46181513635269
8Chesterfield FC46181315604567
9Oxford United4619819606165
10Exeter City46181018636264
11Southend United46161317615561
12Rochdale AFC46161317687061
13Fleetwood Town46151516555760
14Bristol Rovers46161218606960
15Wycombe Wanderers4617920506060
16Morecambe FC46151318556158
17York City46121915506055
18Accrington Stanley46141220516854
19Torquay United46131419556253
20AFC Wimbledon46141121547653
21Plymouth Argyle46131320465552
22Dagenham & Redbridge46131221556251
23Barnet FC46131221475951
24Aldershot Town46111520426048
  • League One
  • League One play-offs
  • Relegation