Skip to content

ENG · Reference only

2021-22

2021-22
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Forest Green Rovers4623158754484
2Exeter City4623158654184
3Bristol Rovers46231112714980
4Northampton Town46231112603880
5Port Vale FC46221212674678
6Swindon Town46221113775477
7Mansfield Town46221113675277
8Sutton United46221014695376
9Tranmere Rovers46211213534075
10Salford City46191314604670
11Newport County46191215675869
12Crawley Town46171019566661
13Leyton Orient46141616624758
14Bradford City46141616535558
15Colchester United46141319486055
16Walsall FC46141220476054
17Hartlepool United46141220446454
18Rochdale AFC46121717515953
19Harrogate Town46141121647553
20Carlisle United46141121396253
21Stevenage FC46111421456847
22Barrow AFC46101422445744
23Oldham Athletic4691126467538
24Scunthorpe United4641428299026
  • League One
  • League One play-offs
  • Relegation