Skip to content

Brazil · Reference only

2010

2010
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Fluminense3820117623671
2Cruzeiro382099533869
3Corinthians3819118654168
4Grêmio3817129684363
5Atlético-PR3817912434560
6Botafogo3814177544259
7Internacional38161012484158
8Santos38151112635056
9São Paulo38151013545455
10Palmeiras38121412424350
11Vasco38111611434549
12Ceará38101711354447
13Atlético-MG3813619526445
14Flamengo3891712414444
15Avaí38111017495843
16Atlético-GO3811918515742
17Vitória3891514424842
18Guarani3881317335337
19Goiás388921416833
20Grêmio Prudente3871021396428
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Relegation