Skip to content

Brazil · Reference only

2025

2025
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CR Flamengo3823105782779
2SE Palmeiras382378663376
3Cruzeiro EC3819136553170
4Mirassol FC3818137633967
5Fluminense FC3819712503964
6Botafogo FR3817129583863
7EC Bahia3817912504660
8São Paulo FC3814915434751
9Grêmio FBPA38131015475049
10RB Bragantino3814618455748
11CA Mineiro38121214434448
12Santos FC38121115455047
13SC Corinthians Paulista38121115424747
14CR Vasco da Gama3813619556045
15EC Vitória38111215355245
16SC Internacional38111116445744
17Ceará SC38111017344043
18Fortaleza EC38111017435843
19EC Juventude389821356935
20SC Recife3821125287517
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores qualification
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Relegation