Skip to content

Brazil · Reference only

2024

2024
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Botafogo FR3823105592979
2SE Palmeiras382279603373
3CR Flamengo3820108614270
4Fortaleza EC3819118533968
5SC Internacional3818119533665
6São Paulo FC3817813534359
7SC Corinthians Paulista38151112544556
8EC Bahia3815815494953
9Cruzeiro EC38141014434152
10CR Vasco da Gama3814816435650
11EC Vitória3813817455247
12CA Mineiro38111413475447
13Fluminense FC38121016333946
14Grêmio FBPA3812917445045
15EC Juventude38111215485945
16RB Bragantino38101414444844
17CA Paranaense3811918404642
18Criciúma EC3891118426138
19AC Goianiense387922295830
20Cuiabá EC3861220294930
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores qualification
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Relegation