Skip to content

Brazil · Reference only

2014

2014
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Cruzeiro382486673880
2São Paulo3820108594070
3Internacional3821611534169
4Corinthians3819127493169
5Atlético MG38171110513862
6Fluminense38171011614261
7Grêmio38171011362461
8Atlético PR3815914434254
9Santos3815815423553
10Flamengo38141014464752
11Sport Recife38141014364652
12Goiás3813817384047
13Figueirense3813817374747
14Coritiba38121115424547
15chapecoense38111017394443
16Palmeira3811720345940
17Vitória3810820375438
18Bahia3891019314337
19Botafogo389722314834
20Criciúma3871120285632
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Relegation