Skip to content

Spain · Reference only

2021-22

2021-22
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1UD Almería422499683581
2Real Valladolid422499714381
3SD Eibar4223118614580
4UD Las Palmas42191310574770
5CD Tenerife4220913533769
6Girona FC4220814574268
7Real Oviedo4217178574168
8SD Ponferradina42171213575563
9FC Cartagena4218618635760
10Real Zaragoza42122010394656
11Burgos CF42151017414155
12CD Leganés42131514505154
13SD Huesca42131514494454
14CD Mirandés4215720586252
15UD Ibiza42121614535952
16CD Lugo42102012465250
17Sporting Gijón42111318434846
18Málaga CF42111219365745
19SD Amorebieta4291617446343
20Real Sociedad B42101022436140
21CF Fuenlabrada4261521396533
22AD Alcorcón4261125377129
  • La Liga
  • La Liga play-offs
  • Relegation