Skip to content

Spain · Reference only

2024-25

2024-25
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Levante UD4222137694279
2Elche CF4222119593477
3Real Oviedo4221129564275
4CD Mirandés4222911594075
5Racing Santander42201111655171
6UD Almería42191211725569
7Granada CF42181113655465
8SD Huesca42181014584964
9SD Eibar42151314444158
10Albacete42151314575758
11Sporting Gijón42141414575456
12Burgos CF42151017414855
13Cádiz CF42141315555355
14Córdoba CF42141315596355
15Deportivo La Coruña42131415565453
16Málaga CF42121713424653
17CD Castellón42141117656353
18Real Zaragoza42131217566351
19CD Eldense42111219446345
20CD Tenerife4281222355536
21Racing Ferrol4261224226430
22FC Cartagena426531337823
  • La Liga
  • La Liga play-offs
  • Relegation