Skip to content

Netherlands · Reference only

2011-12

2011-12
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ajax Amsterdam342374933676
2Feyenoord Rotterdam342176703770
3PSV Eindhoven342167874769
4AZ Alkmaar341987643565
5SC Heerenveen3418106795964
6FC Twente341798824660
7Vitesse Arnhem3415811484353
8NEC Nijmegen3413615424545
9RKC Waalwijk3413615404945
10Roda JC Kerkrade3414218557044
11FC Utrecht34111013555843
12Heracles Almelo3411716526240
13NAC Breda3410816455438
14FC Groningen3410717416137
15ADO Den Haag348818386732
16VVV Venlo349421427831
17BV De Graafschap346622367424
18SBV Excelsior Rotterdam344723287619