Skip to content

Netherlands · Reference only

2023-24

2023-24
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1PSV3429411112191
2Feyenoord Rotterdam342662922684
3FC Twente '65342167693669
4AZ341987703965
5AFC Ajax3415118746156
6NEC3414119685153
7FC Utrecht34131110494750
8Sparta Rotterdam3414713514849
9Go Ahead Eagles34121012474646
10Fortuna Sittard3491114375638
11SC Heerenveen3410717537037
12PEC Zwolle349916456736
13Almere City FC3471314335934
14Heracles Almelo349619417433
15RKC Waalwijk347819385629
16SBV Excelsior3461117507329
17FC Volendam344723348819
18SBV Vitesse34662230746