Skip to content

Netherlands · Reference only

2020-21

2020-21
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1AFC Ajax3428421022388
2PSV Eindhoven342194743572
3AZ Alkmaar342185754171
4Vitesse341879523861
5Feyenoord3416117643659
6FC Utrecht3413147524153
7FC Groningen3414812403750
8Sparta Rotterdam3413813494847
9Heracles Almelo3412814425344
10FC Twente34101113485041
11Fortuna Sittard3412517505841
12sc Heerenveen3491213434939
13PEC Zwolle3491114445338
14Willem II348719406831
15RKC Waalwijk347918335530
16FC Emmen347918406830
17VVV-Venlo346523439123
18ADO Den Haag3441020297622