Skip to content

Netherlands · Reference only

2024-25

2024-25
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1PSV3425451033979
2AFC Ajax342464673278
3Feyenoord Rotterdam342086763868
4FC Utrecht3418106624564
5AZ341699583757
6FC Twente '653415910624954
7Go Ahead Eagles3414911575551
8NEC3412715514643
9SC Heerenveen3412715425743
10PEC Zwolle34101113435141
11Fortuna Sittard3411815375441
12Sparta Rotterdam3491213394339
13FC Groningen3410915405339
14Heracles Almelo3491114426338
15NAC Breda348917345833
16Willem II Tilburg346820345626
17RKC Waalwijk346721447425
18Almere City FC3441020236422