Skip to content

Netherlands · Reference only

2025-26

2025-26
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1PSV3427341014584
2Feyenoord Rotterdam341987704465
3NEC3416117775359
4FC Twente '653415136594058
5AFC Ajax3414146624156
6FC Utrecht3415811554253
7AZ34141010585152
8SC Heerenveen3414911575351
9FC Groningen3414614494548
10Sparta Rotterdam3412715406243
11Fortuna Sittard3411617496339
12Go Ahead Eagles3481412545338
13SBV Excelsior3410816435638
14Telstar 19633491015495537
15PEC Zwolle3491015447137
16FC Volendam348818355532
17NAC Breda3461117355829
18Heracles Almelo345425358519