Skip to content

Mexico · Reference only

2018-19 · Apertura

2018-19 · Apertura
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Cruz Azul171133261336
2CF América17962331733
3Pumas UNAM17863291930
4Santos Laguna17863271830
5CF Monterrey17935251930
6UANL Tigres17854321829
7Deportivo Toluca17827272226
8Gallos Blancos17755192026
9Monarcas Morelia17746232625
10CF Pachuca17665261824
11Deportivo Guadalajara17557212220
12Puebla FC17557233020
13Lobos BUAP17548212519
14Club León17539182318
15Club Tijuana17458132417
16Club Necaxa17359192914
17Atlas Guadalajara172510112711
18CD Veracruz172411174010
  • Liga MX play-offs

2018-19 · Clausura

2018-19 · Clausura
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Club León171322411441
2UANL Tigres171142331637
3CF Monterrey17863332130
4Cruz Azul17863261530
5CF América17926281929
6Club Necaxa17854322429
7CF Pachuca17845322628
8Club Tijuana17917252028
9Deportivo Toluca17746282325
10Puebla FC17665182124
11Santos Laguna17647212322
12Lobos BUAP17629173420
13Atlas Guadalajara176110192819
14Deportivo Guadalajara17539162118
15Pumas UNAM17458192617
16Monarcas Morelia17278203113
17Gallos Blancos173212113011
18CD Veracruz1704137340
  • Liga MX play-offs