Skip to content

France · Reference only

2018-19

2018-19
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Paris Saint-Germain3829451053591
2Lille OSC382297683375
3Olympique Lyonnais382198704772
4AS Saint-Étienne3819910594166
5Olympique Marseille3818713605261
6Montpellier HSC3815149534259
7OGC Nice38151112303556
8Stade de Reims3813169394255
9Nîmes Olympique3815815575853
10Stade Rennais38131312555252
11RC Strasbourg38111611584849
12FC Nantes3813916484848
13Angers SCO38101612444946
14Girondins Bordeaux38101117344241
15Amiens SC3891118315238
16Toulouse FC3881416355738
17AS Monaco3881218385736
18Dijon FCO389722316034
19SM Caen3871219295433
20EA Guingamp3851221286827
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League qualification
  • Relegation play-offs
  • Relegation